Links überspringen
Amann Julia

Amann Julia

Fächer: D, Bibliothek

Amann-Winsauer Elisabeth

Amann-Winsauer Elisabeth

Fach: BIUK

Anselmi Barbara

Anselmi Barbara

Fächer: BSM, E

Authried Julia

Authried Julia

Fach: BIUK, LAT

Bacher Andrea

Bacher Andrea

Fächer: D, SPA (derzeit in Karenz)

Balovic Nikola

Balovic Nikola

Fach: Religion serbisch-orthodox

Bertolini-Rümmele Julia

Bertolini-Rümmele Julia

Fächer: SP, RK

Bilgeri Christa

Bilgeri Christa

Fächer: WET, WEG

Blank Matthias

Blank Matthias

Fächer: BIUK, GWK

Blaser Sarah

Blaser Sarah

Fächer: BE, WET

Blersch Elena

Blersch Elena

Fächer: BS, GWB

Blum Anne-Kathrin

Blum Anne-Kathrin

Fach: BVL

Blum Christine

Blum Christine

Fach: M

Bohle Christof

Bohle Christof

Fächer: BSK, GSK

Brandner Stefanie

Brandner Stefanie

Fächer: PP, SPA

Bruckschwaiger Bettina

Bruckschwaiger Bettina

Fächer: D, F (derzeit in Karenz)

Christensen Elisabeth

Christensen Elisabeth

Fächer: D, SPA

Desch Renate

Desch Renate

Fächer: E, F

Deutschmann Johanna

Deutschmann Johanna

Fächer: BSM, CH, NWP

Dietrich Urs

Dietrich Urs

Fächer: M, PP

Dreher Silvia

Dreher Silvia

Fächer: BIUK, CH, D

Droege Leon

Droege Leon

Fach: BIUK, BS

Egger Sabrina

Egger Sabrina

Fächer: D, RK

Ellensohn Verena

Ellensohn Verena

Fächer: E, GSK

Faschingleitner Kristin

Faschingleitner Kristin

Fächer: BS

Fertschnig Eva

Fertschnig Eva

Fächer: E, SPA

Feurstein Heidi

Feurstein Heidi

Fach: M, PH

Flatz Georg

Flatz Georg

Fächer: Schulbibliothekar, D, GSK

Frey Manuela

Frey Manuela

Fächer: D, GWK

Fröhle Julia

Fröhle Julia

Fächer: GSK, M

Gabriel Dominik

Gabriel Dominik

Fächer: BIUK, PP

Gander-Schwarzenauer Stefan

Gander-Schwarzenauer Stefan

Fächer: BE, PP

Götsch Sylvia

Götsch Sylvia

Fächer: F, L

Greber Isabella

Greber Isabella

Fächer: SPA, GSK

Hämmerle Matthias

Hämmerle Matthias

Fächer: E, BSK

Hartmann Walter

Hartmann Walter

Fächer: DGK, GWK, INF, PP

Hinteregger Katharina

Hinteregger Katharina

Fächer: E, SP

Illedits Annette

Illedits Annette

Fächer: GSK, BSM

Inama Anna Philine

Inama Anna Philine

Fächer: BVL, GWK, SPA

Isbert Zerin

Isbert Zerin

Fächer: BIUK, CH, PH

Jochum Iris

Jochum Iris

Fächer: RK, SP

Kampl Tanja

Kampl Tanja

Fächer: IT, ME

Kaplounova Alissa

Kaplounova Alissa

Fächer: DGB, INF

Karu Felix

Karu Felix

Fächer: PH, NWP

Karu Johannes

Karu Johannes

Fach: PH

Karu Moritz

Karu Moritz

Fächer: BSK, M

Kilic Bedrettin

Kilic Bedrettin

Fach: RISL

Knabe Hannah

Knabe Hannah

Fächer: D, GWK (derzeit in Karenz)

Knünz Hannah

Knünz Hannah

Fächer: BSM, SPA (derzeit in Karenz)

Kozma Gábor

Kozma Gábor

Fach: ME

Lang-Gabriel Myrte

Lang-Gabriel Myrte

Fächer: BE, WEG

Laufenböck Eva-Maria

Laufenböck Eva-Maria

Fächer: BIUK, E

Lenz Tobias

Lenz Tobias

Fächer: ETH, GSK, GWK, IKW

Lercher-Konzett Severine

Lercher-Konzett Severine

Fächer: BS, SPA

Lindinger-Marinz Simone

Lindinger-Marinz Simone

Fächer: E, SPA

Luger Klaus

Luger Klaus

Fächer: BE, INF, WET

Mair Ines

Mair Ines

Fächer: F, GWK

Mathis Elisabeth

Mathis Elisabeth

Fächer: Schulbibliothekarin, D, GSK

Matiz Ulrike

Matiz Ulrike

Fächer: BIUK, M, NWP

Mayer-Weiß Anne

Mayer-Weiß Anne

Fächer: E, RK

Meier-Backhaus Fabian

Meier-Backhaus Fabian

Fächer: Administrator, PP, RK

Meyer Michael

Meyer Michael

Fächer: RE

Michelitsch Gerald

Michelitsch Gerald

Fächer: GWK, ME

Minikus Simone

Minikus Simone

Fächer: E, SPA

Mitterbacher Evelyn

Mitterbacher Evelyn

Fächer: DGK, PH, INF, FF Robotics/FLL

Nobis Stefan

Nobis Stefan

Fächer: ME

Novkovic Julia

Novkovic Julia

Fächer: FF Schach

Pfefferkorn Katharina

Pfefferkorn Katharina

Fächer: E, ETH, PP

Piotrowski Benjamin

Piotrowski Benjamin

Fächer: GWK, WET

Prantl Philipp

Prantl Philipp

Fächer: E, PP

Rauter Katja

Rauter Katja

Fächer: BS, M

Rauter Valeria

Rauter Valeria

Fächer: BIUK, GSK

Rehm Anina

Rehm Anina

Fächer: BE

Röser Doris

Röser Doris

Fächer: BSM, PP

Roy Bettina

Roy Bettina

Fächer: D, ETH, PP

Schelling Markus

Schelling Markus

Fächer: BSK, ETH, L

Schindler-Bitschnau Karin

Schindler-Bitschnau Karin

Fächer: GSK, RK

Schlachter Birgit

Schlachter Birgit

Fächer: CNM, F, L

Schmid Michaela

Schmid Michaela

Fächer: D, E

Schneider Harald

Schneider Harald

Fächer: E, BSK

Schneider-Loretz Christine

Schneider-Loretz Christine

Fächer: SCHR, TETEW

Schuster Erika

Schuster Erika

Fächer: BVL, INPM

Schwald Sebastian

Schwald Sebastian

Fächer: E, GSK

Schwarz-Jubele Christiane

Schwarz-Jubele Christiane

Fächer: E, IT

Schwemberger-Nester Maria

Schwemberger-Nester Maria

Fächer: F, M

Schwendinger Daniel

Schwendinger Daniel

Fächer: ETH, PH, PP, RK

Simma Christian

Simma Christian

Fächer: CNM, DGK, F, GSK, INF

Starlinger Michael

Starlinger Michael

Fächer: E, SPA

Staudacher Iris

Staudacher Iris

Fächer: BSM, E

Stieger Esther

Stieger Esther

Fach: BE

Strolz Eva-Maria

Strolz Eva-Maria

Fächer: BSM, E

Sturn Maria

Sturn Maria

Fächer: E, F

Vigl Sonja

Vigl Sonja

Fächer: Russisch

Walch Andrea

Walch Andrea

Fächer: D, GSK

Wetzel-Hammerl Karoline

Wetzel-Hammerl Karoline

Fächer: D, RK

Wirthensohn Simon

Wirthensohn Simon

Fächer: D, IT, LAT

Ye Qiaoshan

Ye Qiaoshan

Fächer: CHIN

Zell Rene

Zell Rene

Fächer: BS, M